June 14
Match 1: Russia vs. Saudi Arabia 14:45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel & Kwesé Free Sports; all times CAT)
June 15
Match 2: Egypt vs. Uruguay @ 13.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel & Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 4: Morocco vs. Iran @ 16.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel & Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 3: Portugal vs. Spain @ 19.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel)
June 16
Match 5: France vs. Australia @ 11.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 7: Argentina vs. Iceland @ 14.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 6: Peru vs. Denmark @ 17.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 8: Croatia vs. Nigeria @ 20.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel & (Kwesé Free Sports)
June 17
Match 10: Costa Rica vs. Serbia @ 13.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 11: Germany vs. Mexico @ 16.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel & (Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 9: Brazil vs. Switzerland @ 19:45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel)
June 18
Match 12: Sweden vs. Korea Republic @ 13:45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 13: Belgium vs. Panama @ 16:45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 14: Tunisia vs. England @ 19.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel & (Kwesé Free Sports)
June 19
Match 16: Colombia vs. Japan @ 13.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 15: Poland vs. Senegal @ 16.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel & (Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 17: Russia vs. Egypt @ 19.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel & (Kwesé Free Sports)
June 20
Match 19: Portugal vs. Morocco @ 13.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel & (Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 18: Uruguay vs. Saudi Arabia @ 16.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel
Match 20: Iran vs. Spain @ 19.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel)
June 21
Match 22: Denmark vs. Australia @ 13,.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 21: France vs. Peru @ 16.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 23: Argentina vs. Croatia @ 19.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel & (Kwesé Free Sports)
June 22
Match 25: Brazil vs. Costa Rica @ 13.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 24: Nigeria vs. Iceland @ 16.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel & (Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 26: Serbia vs. Switzerland @ 19.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel)
June 23
Match 29: Belguim vs. Tunisia @ 13.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel and Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 28: Korea Republic vs. Mexico (23/06/18) @ 16.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 27: Germany vs. Sweden @ 19.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel and Kwesé Free Sports)
June 24
Match 30: England vs. Panama @ 13.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel and Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 32: Japan vs. Senegal (24/06/18) @ 16.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel and Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 31: Poland vs. Colombia @ 19.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel)
June 25
Match 33: Uruguay vs. Russia @ 15.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel and Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 34: Saudi Arabia vs. Egypt @ 15.45 (Kwesé Free Sports (Kwesé Sports 1)
Match 35: Iran vs. Portugal @ 19.45 (Kwesé Sports 1)
Match 36: Spain vs. Morocco @ 19.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel and Kwesé Free Sports)
June 26
Match 37: Denmark vs. France @ 15.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 38: Australia vs. Peru @ 15.45 (Kwesé Sports 1)
Match 39: Nigeria vs. Argentina @ 19.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel and Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 40: Iceland vs. Croatia (26/06/18) @ 19.45 (Kwesé Sports 1)
June 27
Match 44: Mexico vs. Sweden @ 15.45 (Kwesé Sports 1)
Match 43: Korea Republic vs. Germany @ 15.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 41: Serbia vs. Brazil @ 19.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel and Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 42: Switzerland vs. Costa Rica @ 19.45 (Kwesé Sports 1)
June 28
Match 47: Japan vs. Poland @ 15.45 (Kwesé Sports 1)
Match 48: Senegal vs. Colombia @ 15.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel & Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 46: Panama vs. Tunisia @ 19.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel & Kwesé Sports 1)
Match 45: England vs. Belguim (28/06/18) @ 19.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel)
June 30
Match 50: Round of 16: 1C vs. 2D @ 15.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 49: Round of 16: 1A vs. 2B (30/06/18) @ 19.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel & Kwesé Free Sports)
July 1
Match 51: Round of 16: 1B vs. 2A @ 15.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel & Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 52: Round of 16: 1D vs. 2C @ 19.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel)
July 2
Match 53: Round of 16: 1E vs. 2F @ 15.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 54: Round of 16: 1G vs. 2H @ 19.45 ((Kwesé FIFA Channel & Kwesé Free Sports)
July 3
Match 55: Round of 16: 1F vs. 2E @ 15.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel)
Match 56: Round of 16: 1H vs. 2G (03/07/18) @ 19.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel & Kwesé Free Sports)
July 6
Match 57: QF: W49 vs. W50 @ 15.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel & Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 58: QF: W53 vs. W54 @ 19.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel)
July 7
Match 59: QF: W51 vs. W52 @ 19.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel & Kwesé Free Sports)
Match 60: QF: W55 vs. W56 @ 15.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel)
July 10
Match 61: SF1: W57 vs. W58 @ 19.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel & Kwesé Free Sports)
July 11
Match 62: SF2: W59 vs. W60 @ 19.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel & Kwesé Free Sports)
July 14
Match 63: 3rd/4th Place: L61 vs. L62 @ 15.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel & Kwesé Free Sports)
July 15
Match 64: Final: W61 vs. W62 @ 16.45 (Kwesé FIFA Channel & Kwesé Free Sports)