Lipscomb
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. ClarkT. ClarkG293-72-48-102020204116
L. RauL. RauG294-91-26-70331005215
A. HammakerA. HammakerG231-70-20-0022100332
C. ShortC. ShortG241-51-41-2022120014
J. DeasonJ. DeasonG270-50-20-0033030030
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. GrillonG. GrillonF100-00-00-0011000010
K. RosenbaumK. RosenbaumF120-30-00-0235000120
K. MorrowK. MorrowF201-50-13-4123110525
L. ManosL. ManosG231-31-30-0011110213
G. SimpsonG. SimpsonG30-10-10-0011000000
TEAM11-455-1918-2392231590251645
 24.4%26.3%78.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Georgia
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. RobinsonC. RobinsonF248-120-05-72682051221
S. PaulS. PaulF303-70-02-2358210208
Q. MorrisonQ. MorrisonG172-31-11-2022111326
G. ConnallyG. ConnallyG335-92-51-10223201513
T. ColeT. ColeG273-50-02-3033910448
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. StaitiJ. StaitiC161-11-12-4134111015
D. JohnsonD. JohnsonG161-41-40-0000100013
C. HoseC. HoseG112-50-30-0011000104
K. HubbardK. HubbardG130-20-00-0123001320
A. HendersonA. HendersonG31-20-10-0000000002
M. CaldwellM. CaldwellG103-41-20-0011000437
TEAM29-546-1713-19926351968192077
 53.7%35.3%68.4%
Technical Fouls: 0