FIFA World Cup Qualifying - Concacaf Fixtures & Results

Wednesday, June 5, 2024
MATCH
TIME
TV
location
8:00 PM
ABFA Technical Center, Piggotts, Antigua and Barbuda
10:00 PM
Franklin Essed Stadion, Paramaribo, Suriname
Thursday, June 6, 2024
MATCH
TIME
TV
location
12:30 AM
Stadion Ergilio Hato, Willemstad, Curaçao
12:30 AM
Hasely Crawford Stadium, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago
3:00 AM
Estadio Nacional Mateo Flores, Guatemala City, Guatemala
3:00 AM
Estadio Nacional de Fútbol, Managua, Nicaragua
3:00 AM
Estadio Nacional Mateo Flores, Guatemala City, Guatemala
3:00 AM
Estadio Nacional de Fútbol, Managua, Nicaragua
10:00 PM
Wildey Turf, Bridgetown, Barbados
Friday, June 7, 2024
MATCH
TIME
TV
location
12:30 AM
Independence Park, Kingston, Jamaica
1:30 AM
Estadio José de la Paz Herrera Uclés, Tegucigalpa, Honduras
1:30 AM
Estadio Rommel Fernández Gutiérrez, Panama City, Panama
3:30 AM
Estadio Nacional de Costa Rica, San José, Costa Rica
3:30 AM
Estadio Cuscatlán, San Salvador, El Salvador
Saturday, June 8, 2024
MATCH
TIME
TV
location
8:00 PM
A.O. Shirley Recreation Ground, Road Town, British Virgin Islands
8:30 PM
Raymond E. Guishard Technical Centre, The Valley, Anguilla
9:30 PM
Truman Bodden Sport Complex, George Town, Cayman Islands
10:30 PM
SKNFA Technical Centre, Basseterre
Sunday, June 9, 2024
MATCH
TIME
TV
location
1:00 AM
Guillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadium, Oranjestad, Aruba
1:00 AM
FFB Field, Belmopan, Belize
8:00 PM
Windsor Park, Roseau, Roseau, Dominica
8:00 PM
Franklin Essed Stadion, Paramaribo, Suriname
10:00 PM
Wildey Turf, Bridgetown, Barbados
10:00 PM
Kirani James National Stadium, St. George's, Grenada
Monday, June 10, 2024
MATCH
TIME
TV
location
12:00 AM
Dame Flora Duffy National Sports Centre, Hamilton, Bermuda
2:00 AM
Estadio Nacional de Fútbol, Managua, Nicaragua
Tuesday, June 11, 2024
MATCH
TIME
TV
location
8:00 PM
Wildey Turf, Bridgetown, Barbados
8:30 PM
Estadio Antonio Maceo, Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
9:00 PM
Warner Park, Basseterre
11:00 PM
Wildey Turf, Bridgetown, Barbados