Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:07 PM vs Toronto Blue Jays
career statistics vs. Toronto Blue Jays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Dylan Cease124002424.333.429.8331.262
Brendan Cellucci10000001.000.000.000.000
Braydon Fisher32000101.667.667.6671.333
Mason Fluharty41000102.250.250.250.500
John Klein20000002.000.000.000.000
Brendon Little110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Spencer Miles111001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Tyler Rogers72101101.286.286.8571.143
Jose Soriano114102321.364.4621.0001.462
Louis Varland32100111.667.7501.0001.750
Trey Yesavage40000013.000.200.000.200
Totals491740512616.347.418.7351.153