Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 3:00 AM vs San Diego Padres
career statistics vs. San Diego Padres pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Michael King20000001.000.000.000.000
Mason Miller110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Joe Musgrove30000001.000.000.000.000
Wandy Peralta21000000.500.500.5001.000
Nick Pivetta10000010.000.500.000.500
Hunter Stratton21000201.500.500.5001.000
Totals113000213.273.333.273.606