Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 3:00 AM vs San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres career statistics vs. Steven Brault
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Walker Buehler30000000.000.000.000.000
Ty France20000000.000.000.000.000
Austin Hays10000000.000.000.000.000
Manny Machado52100110.400.500.6001.100
Nick Pivetta10000000.000.000.000.000
Fernando Tatis Jr.21000111.500.667.5001.167
Totals143100221.214.312.286.598