Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/29/26 12:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Bryse Wilson
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Yandy Diaz31000001.333.500.333.833
Nick Fortes32001201.667.6671.6672.333
Liam Hicks20000000.000.000.000.000
Cedric Mullins20000000.000.000.000.000
Richie Palacios20000010.000.333.000.333
Taylor Walls10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals133001212.231.333.462.795