Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
6/16/24 9:10 PM vs Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox career statistics vs. Bryce Jarvis
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Andrew Benintendi10000000.000.000.000.000
Paul DeJong110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Corey Julks110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Korey Lee30000001.000.000.000.000
Martin Maldonado10000000.000.000.000.000
Luis Robert Jr.21000000.500.500.5001.000
Gavin Sheets20000000.000.000.000.000
Lenyn Sosa10000001.000.000.000.000
Andrew Vaughn32002400.667.6672.6673.333
Totals155002402.333.333.7331.067