Team Stats

Total Yards399.2443.4
Yards Passing312.2283.0
Yards Rushing87.0160.4
Yards Allowed443.0253.8
Pass Yards Allowed301.4157.6
Rush Yards Allowed141.696.2
South Carolina Last 5
DATEOPPRESULT
10/1/23@TENNL41-20
9/24/23vsMSSTW37-30
9/16/23@UGAL24-14
9/10/23vsFURW47-21
9/3/23vsUNCL31-17
Texas A&M Last 5
DATEOPPRESULT
9/30/23vsARKW34-22
9/23/23vsAUBW27-10
9/16/23vsULMW47-3
9/9/23@MIAL48-33
9/3/23vsUNMW52-10