Modena

  • 6-1-2
  • 2nd in Italian Serie B

2026-27 Italian Serie B Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Palermo9720+1023
Modena
Ascoli9531+1018
Mantova9522+417
Benevento9432+615
Pisa9432+515
Sudtirol9342+113
Padova9414-113
Hellas Verona9333+312
US Avellino9333+312
Cesena9252-311
Virtus Entella9243+110
Carrarese9315-110
Arezzo9315-1010
Cremonese9234-39
Vicenza9234-59
Juve Stabia933308
Empoli9216-77
Sampdoria9126-105
Catanzaro9126-115

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie B

Rankings

Italian Serie B

Goal Difference
8
3rd
Goals Scored
17
3rd
Assists
12
Tied-5th
Goals Conceded
9
Tied-3rd