St Johnstone

  • 3-4-4
  • 8th in Scottish Premiership

2026-27 SPFL Premiership Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Celtic11911+1928
Rangers11731+1024
Heart of Midlothian11623+720
Dundee11524+417
Dundee United11443016
Falkirk11434+115
St Mirren11425-714
St Johnstone
Aberdeen11326-211
Motherwell11236-79
Hibernian11227-68
Kilmarnock11227-158

2026-27 Team Leaders

Scottish Premiership

Rankings

Scottish Premiership

Goal Difference
-4
8th
Goals Scored
13
Tied-6th
Assists
7
Tied-10th
Goals Conceded
17
Tied-7th