Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 1:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby101000025.100.250.100.350
Shane Drohan40000022.000.333.000.333
Robert Gasser52200020.400.571.8001.371
DL Hall40000011.000.200.000.200
Kyle Harrison70000002.000.222.000.222
Logan Henderson60000011.000.143.000.143
Trevor Megill62100002.333.333.500.833
Jacob Misiorowski91000015.111.200.111.311
Antonio Senzatela206200022.300.364.400.764
Abner Uribe20000010.000.333.000.333
Totals731250001220.164.282.233.515