Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 1:00 AM vs New York Yankees
New York Yankees career statistics vs. Aroldis Chapman
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cody Bellinger113100212.273.333.364.697
Jose Caballero62000001.333.333.333.667
Jasson Dominguez10000000.000.000.000.000
Luis Garcia Jr.10000001.000.000.000.000
Spencer Jones10000001.000.000.000.000
Aaron Judge42000001.500.500.5001.000
Ryan McMahon30000023.000.400.000.400
Heliot Ramos21100001.500.5001.0001.500
Ben Rice40000002.000.000.000.000
Max Schuemann20000011.000.333.000.333
Giancarlo Stanton30000012.000.250.000.250
Anthony Volpe40000023.000.333.000.333
Austin Wells10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals4382002718.186.300.233.533