Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
5/22/24 12:40 AM vs Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs career statistics vs. Chris Sale
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Miguel Amaya30000001.000.000.000.000
Cody Bellinger62000001.333.333.333.667
Yan Gomes267201115.269.321.462.783
Nick Madrigal31000000.333.333.333.667
Christopher Morel20000000.000.333.000.333
Seiya Suzuki30000001.000.000.000.000
Dansby Swanson10000011.000.500.000.500
Mike Tauchman51100103.200.200.400.600
Patrick Wisdom30000003.000.000.000.000
Totals52113012215.212.241.327.568