Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/27/26 12:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cam Booser10000001.000.000.000.000
Garrett Cleavinger30000002.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax110012001.0001.0004.0005.000
Kevin Kelly21000100.500.500.5001.000
Nick Martinez73101311.429.5561.0001.556
Steven Matz141001315.071.133.286.419
Drew Rasmussen41100100.250.250.500.750
Cole Sulser41001101.250.2501.0001.250
Tyler Wells51001210.200.333.8001.133
Totals41920513310.220.273.634.907