Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners career statistics vs. Kyle Hendricks
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Randy Arozarena112000122.182.308.182.490
Dominic Canzone41000102.250.250.250.500
J.P. Crawford82000104.250.250.250.500
Brendan Donovan102000011.200.273.200.473
Willie MacIver21100001.500.5001.0001.500
Josh Naylor83000312.375.400.375.775
Jhonny Pereda21000001.500.500.5001.000
Cal Raleigh74002320.571.6671.4292.095
Leo Rivas10000011.000.500.000.500
Victor Robles71000002.143.143.143.286
Julio Rodriguez94210300.444.444.8891.333
Michael Toglia30000001.000.000.000.000
Taylor Ward110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Cole Young50000001.000.000.000.000
Totals782231212718.282.341.423.764