Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/8/26 1:00 AM vs New York Yankees
career statistics vs. New York Yankees pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
David Bednar31000011.333.500.333.833
Paul Blackburn72000021.286.444.286.730
Gerrit Cole60183026511.300.354.450.804
Max Fried204000113.200.273.200.473
Brent Headrick31001100.333.3331.3331.667
Carlos Rodon184001316.222.263.389.652
Cam Schlittler152000135.133.278.133.411
John Schreiber82000415.250.333.250.583
Will Warren105001301.500.500.8001.300
Ryan Weathers51000000.200.200.200.400
Ryan Yarbrough40000010.000.200.000.200
Totals15340305191533.261.327.379.706