Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/24/26 1:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
DL Hall20000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison53001110.600.6671.2001.867
Dustin May331002001.0001.0001.3332.333
Jacob Misiorowski31001201.333.3331.3331.667
JoJo Romero42000001.500.500.5001.000
Antonio Senzatela30000000.000.000.000.000
Abner Uribe10000000.000.000.000.000
Brandon Woodruff81100003.125.125.250.375
Totals2910202515.345.367.621.987