Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners career statistics vs. Touki Toussaint
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Randy Arozarena00000000.0001.000.0001.000
Dominic Canzone20000000.000.000.000.000
J.P. Crawford31000120.333.600.333.933
Brendan Donovan30000102.000.000.000.000
Josh Naylor220000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Cal Raleigh42101300.500.5001.5002.000
Victor Robles41000101.250.250.250.500
Julio Rodriguez20000001.000.000.000.000
Taylor Ward00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Patrick Wisdom10000001.000.000.000.000
Totals216101635.286.400.476.876