Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins career statistics vs. Austin Gomber
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Josh Bell114100222.364.429.455.883
Byron Buxton32000100.667.667.6671.333
Victor Caratini62100010.333.429.500.929
Ryan Jeffers10000000.000.000.000.000
Royce Lewis21000000.500.500.5001.000
Totals239200332.391.444.478.923