Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 1:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby40000032.000.429.000.429
Shane Drohan52010211.400.500.8001.300
Robert Gasser84011111.500.5561.1251.681
DL Hall50000001.000.000.000.000
Logan Henderson71100001.143.143.286.429
Dustin May83100011.375.444.500.944
Trevor Megill50000023.000.286.000.286
Jacob Misiorowski50000022.000.286.000.286
JoJo Romero32100010.667.8001.0001.800
Antonio Senzatela60000000.000.000.000.000
Abner Uribe20000010.000.333.000.333
Totals581232131212.207.343.379.722