Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 11:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Kris Bubic31000001.333.333.333.667
Edwin Diaz91000006.111.111.111.222
Jack Dreyer20000001.000.000.000.000
Paul Gervase21000001.500.500.5001.000
Tyler Glasnow131000119.077.143.077.220
Seth Halvorsen21000101.500.500.5001.000
Edgardo Henriquez20000011.000.333.000.333
Kyle Hurt10000000.000.000.000.000
Cole Irvin122100024.167.286.250.536
Bobby Miller51100100.200.200.400.600
Shohei Ohtani32100000.667.6671.0001.667
Evan Phillips81100004.125.125.250.375
Roki Sasaki32000101.667.667.6671.333
Tanner Scott91001212.111.200.444.644
Emmet Sheehan42100102.500.500.7501.250
Tarik Skubal71100005.143.250.286.536
Blake Snell121000214.083.143.083.226
Brock Stewart30000002.000.000.000.000
Blake Treinen82001203.250.250.625.875
Alex Vesia31100111.333.500.6671.167
Justin Wrobleski41000001.250.250.250.500
Yoshinobu Yamamoto81100004.125.125.250.375
Totals1232380212753.187.231.301.532