Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 1:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Tanner Scott
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers70000006.000.000.000.000
Jackson Chourio21000001.500.500.5001.000
William Contreras330001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Sal Frelick30000000.000.000.000.000
David Hamilton20000001.000.000.000.000
Garrett Mitchell31001101.333.3331.3331.667
Joey Ortiz20000001.000.000.000.000
Cooper Pratt10000001.000.000.000.000
Gary Sanchez71000013.143.250.143.393
Brice Turang10000001.000.000.000.000
Andrew Vaughn41000122.250.500.250.750
Christian Yelich101000035.100.308.100.408
Totals4580013722.178.288.244.533