Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 3:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby30000001.000.000.000.000
Robert Gasser21001100.500.5002.0002.500
DL Hall10000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison145102215.357.400.8571.257
Logan Henderson60000001.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill51000013.200.333.200.533
Jacob Misiorowski52000002.400.400.400.800
Antonio Senzatela227100121.318.375.364.739
Abner Uribe52000020.400.571.400.971
Totals63182034613.286.348.460.808