Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 1:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby41100031.250.571.5001.071
Shane Drohan10000000.000.000.000.000
Robert Gasser40000011.000.200.000.200
DL Hall110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Kyle Harrison61100100.167.286.333.619
Logan Henderson20000000.000.000.000.000
Dustin May10000000.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill71000003.143.143.143.286
Jacob Misiorowski41000001.250.250.250.500
Chad Patrick21000000.500.500.5001.000
JoJo Romero71000111.143.250.143.393
Antonio Senzatela204000364.200.393.200.593
Abner Uribe62100301.333.333.500.833
Totals651330091112.200.316.246.562