Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/30/26 10:00 PM vs Chicago White Sox
career statistics vs. Chicago White Sox pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Huascar Brazoban20000001.000.000.000.000
Sean Burke113200302.273.273.455.727
Jonathan Cannon61000000.167.167.167.333
Luis Castillo267101439.269.345.423.768
Jordan Hicks61001120.167.375.6671.042
Anthony Kay31000010.333.500.333.833
Jordan Leasure20000000.000.000.000.000
Davis Martin124001111.333.429.5831.012
David Sandlin10000000.000.000.000.000
Hagen Smith110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Shane Smith20000100.000.000.000.000
Grant Taylor20000002.000.000.000.000
Totals741830310715.243.309.405.714