Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/30/26 10:00 PM vs Chicago White Sox
career statistics vs. Chicago White Sox pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Huascar Brazoban21000001.500.500.5001.000
Sean Burke31100000.333.333.6671.000
Luis Castillo102000111.200.273.200.473
Tyler Davis10000001.000.000.000.000
Jordan Hicks10000000.000.000.000.000
Anthony Kay20000000.000.000.000.000
Davis Martin10000100.000.000.000.000
Chris Murphy10000000.000.000.000.000
Shane Smith20000001.000.000.000.000
Mike Vasil20000001.000.000.000.000
Totals254100215.160.192.200.392