Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/25/26 1:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby10000010.000.500.000.500
Kyle Harrison10000011.000.500.000.500
Dustin May31100101.333.333.6671.000
Trevor Megill110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Jacob Misiorowski41000010.250.400.250.650
JoJo Romero110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Antonio Senzatela222000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Abner Uribe21000000.500.500.5001.000
Brandon Woodruff21001100.500.5002.0002.500
Totals178301232.471.550.8241.374