Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/20/26 1:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker20000000.000.000.000.000
Cam Booser110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Garrett Cleavinger31000011.333.500.333.833
Griffin Jax51100012.200.333.400.733
Kevin Kelly63101400.500.5001.1671.667
Nick Martinez50000012.000.286.000.286
Steven Matz20000002.000.000.000.000
Freddy Peralta91100002.111.111.222.333
Drew Rasmussen90000014.000.100.000.100
Ian Seymour41000113.250.400.250.650
Cole Sulser21000000.500.500.5001.000
Tyler Wells50000002.000.000.000.000
Totals5393015518.170.241.283.524