Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/24/26 1:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Bryse Wilson
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Yandy Diaz31000001.333.500.333.833
Nick Fortes32001201.667.6671.6672.333
Liam Hicks20000000.000.000.000.000
Jorge Mateo220011001.0001.0002.5003.500
Cedric Mullins20000000.000.000.000.000
Richie Palacios20000010.000.333.000.333
Taylor Walls10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals155002312.333.412.7331.145