Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/30/26 10:00 PM vs Chicago White Sox
career statistics vs. Chicago White Sox pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Huascar Brazoban20000000.000.000.000.000
Sean Burke61000001.167.167.167.333
Luis Castillo182110216.111.158.278.436
Erick Fedde73002521.429.5561.2861.841
Jordan Hicks10000021.000.750.000.750
Bryan Hudson110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Anthony Kay70000003.000.000.000.000
Jordan Leasure30000002.000.000.000.000
Davis Martin72100013.286.375.429.804
Chris Murphy51000001.200.200.200.400
Sean Newcomb52200010.400.500.8001.300
Trevor Richards30000000.000.000.000.000
Tyler Schweitzer20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals67124127718.179.257.358.615