Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Riley O'Brien
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jackson Chourio42001500.500.5001.2501.750
William Contreras20000010.000.333.000.333
Sal Frelick52200102.400.400.8001.200
Luis Lara10000000.000.000.000.000
Garrett Mitchell10000001.000.000.000.000
Joey Ortiz10000010.000.500.000.500
Cooper Pratt110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Brice Turang30000000.000.000.000.000
Andrew Vaughn10000010.000.500.000.500
Totals195201633.263.364.526.890