Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Joey Cantillo20000001.000.000.000.000
Hunter Gaddis10000001.000.000.000.000
Tim Herrin110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Parker Messick40000002.000.000.000.000
Austin Peterson20000001.000.000.000.000
Erik Sabrowski10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals111000005.091.091.091.182