Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Pittsburgh Pirates
career statistics vs. Pittsburgh Pirates pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Braxton Ashcraft00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Brandon Eisert110012001.0001.0004.0005.000
Jared Jones32001400.667.6671.6672.333
Carmen Mlodzinski10000001.000.000.000.000
Mason Montgomery10000001.000.000.000.000
Yohan Ramirez20000002.000.000.000.000
Paul Skenes52001101.400.4001.0001.400
Gregory Soto10000000.000.000.000.000
Luke Weaver10000000.000.000.000.000
Kirby Yates20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals175003715.294.333.8241.157