Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby72000031.286.500.286.786
Shane Drohan50000001.000.000.000.000
Robert Gasser73002312.429.6001.2861.886
DL Hall40000021.000.333.000.333
Kyle Harrison61000001.167.167.167.333
Logan Henderson30000002.000.000.000.000
Dustin May20000001.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill10000001.000.000.000.000
Jacob Misiorowski144102314.286.333.7861.119
Abner Uribe50000013.000.167.000.167
Totals54101046817.185.290.426.716