Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Atlanta Braves
career statistics vs. Atlanta Braves pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Dylan Dodd20000000.000.000.000.000
Bryce Elder114000201.364.417.364.780
Didier Fuentes41000000.250.250.250.500
Michael Grove21001101.500.5002.0002.500
Grant Holmes83000122.375.500.375.875
Ray Kerr21000000.500.500.5001.000
Dylan Lee51000002.200.200.200.400
Reynaldo Lopez10000010.000.500.000.500
Victor Mederos30000000.000.000.000.000
Rolddy Munoz10000000.000.000.000.000
JR Ritchie30000001.000.000.000.000
Chris Sale32000000.667.667.6671.333
Spencer Schwellenbach60000001.000.000.000.000
AJ Smith-Shawver20000010.000.333.000.333
Robert Suarez52000101.400.400.400.800
Hurston Waldrep31000000.333.333.333.667
Joey Wentz70000010.000.125.000.125
Danny Young41000100.250.250.250.500
Totals7217001659.236.286.278.563