Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 3:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby10000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison20000000.000.000.000.000
Logan Henderson21100001.500.5001.0001.500
Dustin May62000002.333.333.333.667
JoJo Romero220001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Antonio Senzatela10000010.000.500.000.500
Abner Uribe20000001.000.000.000.000
Totals165100124.312.389.375.764