Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 3:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby10000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison20000000.000.000.000.000
Logan Henderson21100001.500.5001.0001.500
Antonio Senzatela10000010.000.500.000.500
Abner Uribe20000001.000.000.000.000
Totals81100012.125.222.250.472