Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 6:05 PM vs New York Mets
career statistics vs. New York Mets pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Philip Abner110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Daniel Duarte10000000.000.000.000.000
Nolan McLean10000010.000.667.000.667
Tobias Myers20000000.000.000.000.000
Christian Scott110001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Kodai Senga110101001.0001.0003.0004.000
Austin Warren10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals83010230.375.545.6251.170