Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/11/26 1:00 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Davis Martin
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell92000102.222.222.222.444
Patrick Bailey62100001.333.333.500.833
Travis Bazzana53101210.600.6671.4002.067
Chase DeLauter21000010.500.667.5001.167
Angel Genao41100100.250.250.500.750
Petey Halpin20000010.000.333.000.333
Austin Hedges42001110.500.6001.2501.850
Cooper Ingle20000000.000.000.000.000
CJ Kayfus31001210.333.5001.3331.833
Steven Kwan157000021.467.529.467.996
Nathaniel Lowe43101210.750.6671.7502.417
Kyle Manzardo72001121.286.444.7141.159
Angel Martinez31100000.333.333.6671.000
Jose Ramirez133000211.231.286.231.516
Brayan Rocchio73000220.429.556.429.984
Daniel Schneemann71000003.143.143.143.286
Kahlil Watson10000010.000.500.000.500
Totals943250514149.340.426.553.979