Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Logan Allen10000001.000.000.000.000
Tanner Bibee81000014.125.222.125.347
Joey Cantillo20000001.000.000.000.000
Slade Cecconi20000010.000.333.000.333
Matt Festa00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Hunter Gaddis21000001.500.500.5001.000
Tim Herrin00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Colin Holderman20000000.000.000.000.000
Parker Messick21000000.500.500.5001.000
Austin Peterson10000010.000.500.000.500
Erik Sabrowski30000002.000.000.000.000
Cade Smith30000002.000.000.000.000
Gavin Williams43101111.750.8001.7502.550
Craig Yoho111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Totals3172011612.226.351.387.738