Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins career statistics vs. Jack Leiter
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Josh Bell110001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Byron Buxton52101311.400.5001.2001.700
Victor Caratini72001210.286.375.7141.089
Kody Clemens31000010.333.500.333.833
Tristan Gray20000001.000.000.000.000
Luke Keaschall110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Trevor Larnach52001200.400.4001.0001.400
Brooks Lee43101300.750.7501.7502.500
Royce Lewis20000002.000.000.000.000
Matt Wallner20000001.000.000.000.000
Totals32122041155.375.459.8121.272