Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/24/26 1:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby21000000.500.500.5001.000
DL Hall20000002.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison20000001.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill10000001.000.000.000.000
Jacob Misiorowski30000000.000.000.000.000
JoJo Romero10000000.000.000.000.000
Abner Uribe10000000.000.000.000.000
Brandon Woodruff41000001.250.250.250.500
Totals162000005.125.125.125.250