Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/27/26 12:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby10000001.000.000.000.000
Robert Gasser20000000.000.000.000.000
DL Hall110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Kyle Harrison51000000.200.200.200.400
Logan Henderson21000100.500.500.5001.000
Dustin May31000000.333.333.333.667
Trevor Megill21000000.500.500.5001.000
Jacob Misiorowski42000011.500.600.5001.100
JoJo Romero20000001.000.000.000.000
Antonio Senzatela10000000.000.000.000.000
Abner Uribe30000001.000.000.000.000
Brandon Woodruff21000000.500.500.5001.000
Totals288000114.286.310.286.596