Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/30/26 10:00 PM vs Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox career statistics vs. Hunter Brown
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sam Antonacci72100100.286.286.429.714
Brooks Baldwin30000012.000.250.000.250
Joey Bart41000013.250.400.250.650
Andrew Benintendi154101345.267.421.533.954
Brenton Doyle80000004.000.000.000.000
Chase Meidroth93000002.333.333.333.667
Braden Montgomery51000013.200.333.200.533
Colson Montgomery60000012.000.143.000.143
Munetaka Murakami71000005.143.143.143.286
Tristan Peters52000100.400.400.400.800
Tommy Pham52100010.400.500.6001.100
Edgar Quero20000000.000.000.000.000
Jake Rogers92000103.222.222.222.444
Kyle Teel110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Miguel Vargas93000011.333.400.333.733
Totals952230171030.232.305.295.599