Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/25/26 1:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby10000001.000.000.000.000
Shane Drohan31000000.333.333.333.667
Robert Gasser20000001.000.000.000.000
DL Hall20000010.000.333.000.333
Logan Henderson20000001.000.000.000.000
Dustin May20000000.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill51100101.200.200.400.600
Jacob Misiorowski41000200.250.250.250.500
Antonio Senzatela10000000.000.000.000.000
Abner Uribe10000000.000.000.000.000
Brandon Woodruff62000001.333.333.333.667
Totals295100315.172.200.207.407