Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 3:00 AM vs San Diego Padres
career statistics vs. San Diego Padres pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jeremiah Estrada10000001.000.000.000.000
Kyle Hart00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Mason Miller110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
David Morgan10000001.000.000.000.000
Wandy Peralta20000010.000.333.000.333
Nick Pivetta41000012.250.400.250.650
Bradgley Rodriguez10000001.000.000.000.000
Hunter Stratton10000000.000.000.000.000
Randy Vasquez20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals132000035.154.312.154.466