Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/29/26 12:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby31000000.333.333.333.667
Robert Gasser20000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison41000011.250.400.250.650
Logan Henderson21000100.500.500.5001.000
Dustin May61000002.167.167.167.333
Trevor Megill20000011.000.333.000.333
Jacob Misiorowski82100002.250.250.375.625
JoJo Romero110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Antonio Senzatela52000000.400.400.400.800
Abner Uribe40000012.000.200.000.200
Brandon Woodruff21000001.500.500.5001.000
Totals3910100139.256.310.282.592