Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/25/26 1:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker21000100.500.500.5001.000
Kevin Kelly220001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nick Martinez153100003.200.200.267.467
Steven Matz32001101.667.6671.6672.333
Freddy Peralta20000011.000.333.000.333
Drew Rasmussen61000000.167.167.167.333
Ian Seymour10000001.000.000.000.000
Tyler Wells30000002.000.000.000.000
Totals349101318.265.286.382.668