Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners career statistics vs. Ryan Johnson
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Michael Arroyo32000000.667.667.6671.333
Dominic Canzone72110010.286.375.7141.089
Brendan Donovan10000000.000.000.000.000
Lazaro Montes42100111.500.600.7501.350
Josh Naylor81000101.125.125.125.250
Cal Raleigh81000201.125.125.125.250
Leo Rivas31000301.333.250.333.583
Brock Rodden20000001.000.000.000.000
Julio Rodriguez62100101.333.333.500.833
Cole Young64001220.667.7501.1671.917
Totals48153111046.312.365.479.845