Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Chicago White Sox
career statistics vs. Chicago White Sox pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Huascar Brazoban10000010.000.500.000.500
Sean Burke220011001.0001.0002.5003.500
Bryan Hudson10000000.000.000.000.000
Davis Martin110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Hagen Smith10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals63001210.500.5711.0001.571