Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 6:05 PM vs New York Mets
New York Mets career statistics vs. Jack Sinclair
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Francisco Alvarez00000100.000.000.000.000
Brett Baty21000001.500.500.5001.000
Carson Benge110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
A.J. Ewing10000001.000.000.000.000
Marcus Semien20000000.000.000.000.000
Luis Torrens10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals72000102.286.250.286.536